AIDO Artogne BS AIDO Artogne BS

Classifiche "3 Campanili 2014"

Adulti

pos.   n. pett. nome a. nascita proven.
   SENIOR F ….......................
1    308 Cotti Cottini Stefania 1984 Aido Artogne
2    801 Pelamatti Simona 1995 CG Pisogne
3    330 Spagnoli Chiara 1996 Aido Artogne
4    927 Passeri Gloria 1983 Valle Adamè
  
   SENIOR M ….........................
1    882 Crotti Gianpaolo 1994 Valle Adamè
2    460 Franceschetti Claudio 1987 GS CetoNadro
3    343 Nezosi Francesco 1984 Aido Artogne
4    899 Moraschetti Stefano 1984 Valle Adamè
5    335 Tengattini Marco 1994 Aido Artogne
6    397 Ghidini Flavio 1979 USO Angolo
7    901 Baccanelli Roberto 1993 Valle Adamè
8    358 Cantoni Fabio 1989 Aido Artogne
9    547 Bianco Roberto 1981 GS DarfoCorna
10    922 Pangrazio Ramon 1982 Valle Adamè
11    316 Romele Paolo 1981 Aido Artogne
12    902 Bazzoni Roberto 1981 Valle Adamè
13    918 Paini Silvano 1981 Valle Adamè
14    680 Abondio Giancarlo 1980 GSO Grattacasolo
15    846 Gelfi Roberto 1980 Pol. Ossimo
16    678 Spadacini Giuseppe 1982 GSO Grattacasolo
17    896 Pezzoni Patrick 1986 Valle Adamè
18    324 Quetti Mario 1980 Aido Artogne
19    866 Bonomelli Franco 1979 Valle Adamè
20    315 Benzoni Giuseppe 1984 Aido Artogne
  
   AMATORI A F …..........................
1    600 Delvecchio Lucia 1971 Pol. Edolese
2    305 Gelmi Valentina 1969 Aido Artogne
3    515 Bianchini Tiziana 1971 GS DarfoCorna
4    371 Moreschi Maria 1969 Aido Artogne
5    796 Magno Umberta 1973 Pol. Piancamuno
6    913 Maffeis Eliana 1971 Valle Adamè
7    518 Caldara Maria 1970 GS DarfoCorna
8    841 Cantamessi Emanuela 1977 CG Pisogne
9    887 Tosa Paola 1973 Valle Adamè
  
   AMATORI A M ….........................
1    357 Badini Cristian 1971 Aido Artogne
2    863 Paini Giovanni 1978 Valle Adamè
3    821 Bertoni Massimo 1974 Atl Esine 77
4    412 Possessi Pierino 1970 USO Angolo
5    812 Mognetti Emilio 1977 CG Pisogne
6    394 Beltrami Maurizio 1971 USO Angolo
7    714 Mora Leandro 1970 Pol. Ossimo
8    831 Pedretti Davide 1972 CG Pisogne
9    530 Magnetto Marco 1975 GS DarfoCorna
10    895 Martinazzoli Andrea 1975 Valle Adamè
11    868 Pezzucchi Amos 1969 Valle Adamè
12    847 Scalvinoni Romolo 1970 Pol. Ossimo
13    368 Bertazzoli Marco 1973 Aido Artogne
14    523 Tonsi Maurizio 1977 GS DarfoCorna
15    871 Bianchi Stefano 1973 Valle Adamè
16    856 Bonomelli Roberto 1972 CG Pisogne
17    679 Fedriga Raniero 1971 GSO Grattacasolo
18    861 Bonomelli Barnaba 1969 Valle Adamè
19    370 Lena Oreste 1970 Aido Artogne
20    392 Ghitti Fabio 1973 USO Angolo
21    770 Ravelli Marco 1970 Pol. Piancamuno
22    338 Ottelli Daniele 1978 Aido Artogne
23    746 Murtas Cristian 1977 Pol. Piancamuno
24    354 Disetti Luca 1975 Aido Artogne
25    700 Ruggeri Mauro 1974 GSO Grattacasolo
26    772 Bozza Angelo 1972 Pol. Piancamuno
27    908 Bianchi Cristian 1975 Valle Adamè
  
   AMATORI B F …...........................
1    310 Derrigo Vera 1967 Aido Artogne
2    546 Varischetti Nicoletta 1968 GS DarfoCorna
3    516 Botticchio Maddalena 1965 GS DarfoCorna
4    817 Rigamonti Lina 1965 CG Pisogne
5    535 Quetti Gabriella 1960 GS DarfoCorna
6    398 Tiraboschi Antonella 1965 USO Angolo
  
   AMATORI B M …........................
1    670 Bassi Gualtiero 1964 Atl Esine 77
2    441 Macri Lorenzo 1968 GS CetoNadro
3    697 Fedriga William 1968 GSO Grattacasolo
4    815 Gabrieli Gianpiero 1967 CG Pisogne
5    830 Romelli Pietro 1961 CG Pisogne
6    875 Mossini Guido 1967 Valle Adamè
7    873 Mossini Valerio 1967 Valle Adamè
8    681 Camossi William 1968 GSO Grattacasolo
9    931 Salvadori Mauro 1963 Valle Adamè
10    543 Tottoli Luca 1964 GS DarfoCorna
11    347 Domenighini Giovanni 1962 Aido Artogne
12    677 Piovanelli Gianpietro 1964 Aido Artogne
13    685 Rossati Maurizio 1967 GSO Grattacasolo
14    302 Martinelli Gerardino 1961 Aido Artogne
15    493 Moretti Giancarlo 1967 AS Cimbergo
16    876 Radici Martino 1964 Valle Adamè
17    476 Pedretti Giovanni 1960 AS Cimbergo
18    803 Petenzi Renato 1964 CG Pisogne
19    916 Macri Gianbattista 1967 Valle Adamè
20    778 Campagnoni Maurizio 1962 Pol. Piancamuno
21    401 Corvi Pierangelo 1966 USO Angolo
22    362 Faini Mirko 1968 Aido Artogne
23    698 Camossi Mario 1967 GSO Grattacasolo
24    350 Tengattini Ezio 1961 Aido Artogne
25    473 Martinazzoli Annibale 1964 AS Cimbergo
26    775 Ravelli Gabriele 1967 Pol. Piancamuno
  
   VETERANE …....................
1    309 Boesi MariaGrazia 1954 Aido Artogne
2    403 Delvecchio Maddalena 1941 USO Angolo
  
   VETERANI …................
1    893 Cicci Lino 1957 Valle Adamè
2    884 Taboni Angelo 1957 Valle Adamè
3    406 Donadoni Livio 1949 USO Angolo
4    711 Franzoni Massimo 1958 Pol. Ossimo
5    363 Nezosi Giocondo 1953 Aido Artogne
6    718 Isonni Angelo 1955 Pol. Ossimo
7    348 Bresciani Giuseppe 1953 Aido Artogne
8    605 Clementi Gianpietro 1958 Pol. Edolese
9    513 Tomasi Venanzio 1955 GS DarfoCorna
10    322 D'Alessandria Paolo 1951 Aido Artogne
11    301 Romele Adamo 1945 Aido Artogne
12    822 Cantamessi Giorgio 1951 CG Pisogne
13    491 Pietroboni Renzo 1952 AS Cimbergo
14    892 Rossi Enzo 1956 Valle Adamè
15    707 Camossi Antonio 1956 Pol. Ossimo
16    805 Bendotti Angelo 1955 CG Pisogne
17    304 Staffoni Maffeo 1947 Aido Artogne
18    932 Cafarella Antonino 1946 Aido Artogne
19    534 Bertoni Angelo 1947 GS DarfoCorna
20    829 Bianchetti Pierino 1952 CG Pisogne
21    816 Burlotti Mario 1942 CG Pisogne

Giovani

   POLISPORTIVO F ….................................
1    458 Pedretti Annamaria 2003 G.S. Ceto Nadro
2    739 Poiatti Elena 2003 Pol. Piancamuno
3    760 Bozza Alessia 2003 Pol. Piancamuno
4    977 Fettolini Ludovica 2005 CG Rogno
5    423 Corvi Ilaria 2005 USO Angolo
6    738 Poiatti Sofia 2005 Pol. Piancamuno
7    389 Ghitti Viola 2004 USO Angolo
  
   POLISPORTIVO M ….................................
1    975 Randazzo Francesco 2003 CG Rogno
2    722 Yakoubi Mohamed 2006 Pol. Piancamuno
3    654 Federici Matteo 2003 Atletica Esine 77
4    845 Girelli Federico 2003 Pol. Ossimo
5    788 Guarinoni Mattia 2005 Pol. Piancamuno
6    974 Possessi Samuele 2004 CG Rogno
7    726 Ravelli Matteo 2003 Pol. Piancamuno
8    781 Ravelli Samuele 2006 Pol. Piancamuno
9    729 Martinazzoli Andrea 2005 Pol. Piancamuno
10    413 Ghitti Roberto 2006 USO Angolo
  
   RAGAZZE …..............................................
1    973 Possessi Nicole 2001 CG Rogno
2    542 Tottoli Anna 2001 GS DarfoCorna
3    742 Ramazzini Alessia 2002 Pol. Piancamuno
  
   RAGAZZI …..............................................
1    323 Spandre Giovanni 2001 Aido Artogne
2    840 Bonomelli Lorenzo 2001 CG Pisogne
3    731 Poiatti Luca 2002 Pol. Piancamuno
4    713 Scalvinoni Fabio 2002 Pol. Ossimo
5    732 Yakoubi Riad 2002 Pol. Piancamuno
6    327 ROSSATI OMAR 2001 Aido Artogne
7    712 Staffieri Leonardo 2001 Pol. Ossimo
8    934 Ottelli pasina Giovanni 2002 Aido Artogne
9    306 Ottelli Alfredo 2002 Aido Artogne
  
   ALLIEVE …...................................................
1    609 Eterovich Federica 2000 Pol. Edolese
2    313 Cesari Giulia 2000 Aido Artogne
3    883 Crotti Mariaclara 1997 Valle Adamè
4    320 Colajori Arianna 1999 Aido Artogne
  
   ALLIEVI …......................................................
1    930 Zucchi Massimo 2000 Valle Adamè
2    809 Pedretti Fabio 1997 CG Pisogne
3    976 Cretti Andrea 2000 CG Rogno
4    317 Borghesi Nicolas 1999 Aido Artogne
5    782 Ibra Jiylteki 2000 Pol. Piancamuno
6    325 Dall'Osto Matteo 1999 Aido Artogne

Assoluti

pos.   n. pett. nome a. nascita sesso
1   1449 Marino Bosio 1972 M
2   882 Gianpaolo Crotti 1994 M
3   460 Claudio Franceschetti 1987 M
4   343 Francesco Nezosi 1984 M
5   357 Cristian Badini 1971 M
6   1301 Clemente Berlinghieri 1972 M
7   863 Giovanni Paini 1978 M
8   1027 Luca Re 1989 M
9   821 Massimo Bertoni 1974 M
10   899 Stefano Moraschetti 1984 M
11   1311 Filippo Bontempi 1964 M
12   670 Gualtiero Bassi 1964 M
13   1448 Luciano Bosio 1964 M
14   412 Pierino Possessi 1970 M
15   441 Lorenzo Macri 1968 M
16   335 Marco Tengattini 1994 M
17   397 Flavio Ghidini 1979 M
18   812 Emilio Mognetti 1977 M
19   394 Maurizio Beltrami 1971 M
20   901 Roberto Baccanelli 1993 M
21   358 Fabio Cantoni 1989 M
22   1452 Youssef Khatoui 1992 M
23   697 William Fedriga 1968 M
24   815 Gianpiero Gabrieli 1967 M
25   547 Roberto Bianco 1981 M
26   1009 Pierluigi Panigada 1966 M
27   830 Pietro Romelli 1961 M
28   308 Stefania Cotti Cottini 1984 F
29   875 Guido Mossini 1967 M
30   801 Simona Pelamatti 1995 F
31   1459 Agostino Bianchi 1971 M
32   1103 Marco Zubani 1996 M
33   873 Valerio Mossini 1967 M
34   1407 Matteo Giorgi 1986 M
35   922 Ramon Pangrazio 1982 M
36   893 Lino Cicci 1957 M
37   681 William Camossi 1968 M
38   714 Leandro Mora 1970 M
39   884 Angelo Taboni 1957 M
40   1409 Riccardo Giudici 1974 M
41   316 Paolo Romele 1981 M
42   831 Davide Pedretti 1972 M
43   530 Marco Magnetto 1975 M
44   1302 Angelo Cocchetti 1978 M
45   931 Mauro Salvadori 1963 M
46   895 Andrea Martinazzoli 1975 M
47   406 Livio Donadoni 1949 M
48   1226 Carlo Morosini 1976 M
49   543 Luca Tottoli 1964 M
50   868 Amos Pezzucchi 1969 M
51   347 Giovanni Domenighini 1962 M
52   330 Chiara Spagnoli 1996 F
53   677 Gianpietro Piovanelli 1964 M
54   847 Romolo Scalvinoni 1970 M
55   1421 Ivan Magri 1970 M
56   1101 Denis Belli 1993 M
57   368 Marco Bertazzoli 1973 M
58   711 Massimo Franzoni 1958 M
59   363 Giocondo Nezosi 1953 M
60   1438 Mattia Filippi 1996 M
61   1423 Massimiliano Garatti 1970 M
62   523 Maurizio Tonsi 1977 M
63   685 Maurizio Rossati 1967 M
64   302 Gerardino Martinelli 1961 M
65   871 Stefano Bianchi 1973 M
66   1015 Emil Lussana 1995 M
67   493 Giancarlo Moretti 1967 M
68   1318 Manuel Piccinelli 1986 M
69   902 Roberto Bazzoni 1981 M
70   1429 Giovanni Botticchio 1967 M
71   1126 Alfredo Cretti 1968 M
72   1437 Massimo Capitanio 1973 M
73   718 Angelo Isonni 1955 M
74   918 Silvano Paini 1981 M
75   1013 Massimo Filippi 1971 M
76   1321 Giuseppe Polonioli 1966 M
77   1436 Paola Mazzucchelli 1965 F
78   600 Lucia Delvecchio 1971 F
79   856 Roberto Bonomelli 1972 M
80   348 Giuseppe Bresciani 1953 M
81   680 Giancarlo Abondio 1980 M
82   1222 Carlo Cominelli 1967 M
83   1008 Marco Zanni 1973 M
84   605 Gianpietro Clementi 1958 M
85   679 Raniero Fedriga 1971 M
86   305 Valentina Gelmi 1969 F
87   846 Roberto Gelfi 1980 M
88   513 Venanzio Tomasi 1955 M
89   515 Tiziana Bianchini 1971 F
90   861 Barnaba Bonomelli 1969 M
91   1405 Pietrantonio Polonini 1949 M
92   371 Maria Moreschi 1969 F
93   310 Vera Derrigo 1967 F
94   370 Oreste Lena 1970 M
95   876 Martino Radici 1964 M
96   1031 Gabriele Putelli 1972 M
97   678 Giuseppe Spadacini 1982 M
98   476 Giovanni Pedretti 1960 M
99   392 Fabio Ghitti 1973 M
100   896 Patrick Pezzoni 1986 M
101   1308 Andrea Tosini 1997 M
102   1451 Giuseppe Pirola 1969 M
103   1118 Marco Noris 1985 M
104   770 Marco Ravelli 1970 M
105   796 Umberta Magno 1973 F
106   301 Adamo Romele 1945 M
107   1406 Maurilio Ghirardelli 1955 M
108   1457 Stefano Bianchi 1970 M
109   822 Giorgio Cantamessi 1951 M
110   338 Daniele Ottelli 1978 M
111   803 Renato Petenzi 1964 M
112   1415 Gianbattista Scanzi 1957 M
113   1061 Germano Pezzali 1964 M
114   1003 Alex Comincioli 1973 M
115   1117 Ruggero Baglio 1972 M
116   1218 Luca Pedretti 1987 M
117   1253 Fabrizio Andreoli 1983 M
118   1315 Paolo Maffi 1981 M
119   746 Cristian Murtas 1977 M
120   1219 Matteo Chitoni 1988 M
121   354 Luca Disetti 1975 M
122   1228 Silvia Pasinetti 1996 F
123   1035 Vera Martinelli 2006 F
124   1049 Sergio Forchini 1957 M
125   1039 Francesco Reboldi 1955 M
126   916 Gianbattista Macri 1967 M
127   491 Renzo Pietroboni 1952 M
128   1428 Sara Belotti 1979 F
129   892 Enzo Rossi 1956 M
130   309 Maria Grazia Boesi 1954 F
131   707 Antonio Camossi 1956 M
132   324 Mario Quetti 1980 M
133   1323 Olivo Filippi 1964 M
134   1248 Paolo Ghirardelli 1993 M
135   805 Angelo Bendotti 1955 M
136   1422 Giorgio Pruna 1960 M
137   1322 Francesca Fanetti 1972 F
138   778 Maurizio Campagnoni 1962 M
139   401 Pierangelo Corvi 1966 M
140   362 Mirko Faini 1968 M
141   1401 Roberto Ottelli 1976 M
142   1419 Edoardo Capitanio 1955 M
143   698 Mario Camossi 1967 M
144   1205 Luciano Bonassi 1953 M
145   1232 Mauro Vezzoli 1998 M
146   304 Maffeo Staffoni 1947 M
147   913 Eliana Maffeis 1971 F
148   546 Nicoletta Varischetti 1968 F
149   1333 Luca Armanini 1982 M
150   350 Ezio Tengattini 1961 M
151   866 Franco Bonomelli 1979 M
152   1102 Enrico Antonioli 1990 M
153   1331 Franco Martello 1955 M
154   473 Annibale Martinazzoli 1964 M
155   1334 Luca Cotti Piccinelli 1983 M
156   1011 Raffaele Cotti Piccinelli 1966 M
157   932 Antonino Cafarella 1946 M
158   518 Maria Caldara 1970 F
159   1050 Merio Giudici 1962 M
160   516 Maddalena Botticchio 1965 F
161   534 Angelo Bertoni 1947 M
162   700 Mauro Ruggeri 1974 M
163   841 Emanuela Cantamessi 1977 F
164   772 Angelo Bozza 1972 M
165   775 Gabriele Ravelli 1967 M
166   1129 Fabio Ottelli 1983 M
167   1307 Gianluca Torri 1969 M
168   908 Cristian Bianchi 1975 M
169   1106 Alessandro Goepfter 1987 M
170   1030 Alessandro Cemmi 2000 M
171   1332 Giulia Martello 1989 F
172   1320 Ivo Pane 1968 M
173   1052 Claudio Camossi 1952 M
174   1403 Anna Cotti Piccinelli 1996 F
175   1053 Caterina Martinazzoli 1972 F
176   1249 Carola Rizzi 1987 F
177   1460 Gianmario Garatti 1956 M
178   817 Lina Rigamonti 1965 F
179   1431 Alfredo Botticchio 1955 M
180   1012 Raffaella Antonioli 1970 F
181   315 Giuseppe Benzoni 1984 M
182   1430 Luca Martinelli 1966 M
183   1243 Attilio Ghirardelli 1960 M
184   1252 Giandomenico Cotti Cottini 1963 M
185   1313 Michele Campagnoni 1971 M
186   1314 Federico Campagnoni 2001 M
187   1246 Irene Pendoli 1989 F
188   1247 Andrea Pievanelli 1993 M
189   887 Paola Tosa 1973 F
190   927 Gloria Passeri 1983 F
191   1002 Giancarlo Garibaldi 1986 M
192   1420 Severino Lazzaroni 1937 M
193   1046 Silvano Maggioni 1947 M
194   1058 Luigina Zanelli 1962 F
195   1059 Davide Rosa 1948 M
196   1245 Chiara Tilola 1990 F
197   1014 Nicola Lussana 2000 M
198   1060 Roberta Poiatti 1969 F
199   1032 Anna Pedretti 1981 F
200   1033 Luca Rossi 1970 M
201   1338 Lino Pedersoli 1945 M
202   1441 Fabio Garatti 1972 M
203   829 Pierino Bianchetti 1952 M
204   1125 Laura Tovini 1992 F
205   535 Gabriella Quetti 1960 F
206   1109 Greta Abondio 2002 F
207   1010 Stefano Ramus 1967 M
208   1213 Giulia Ravelli 1997 F
209   1217 Noemi Bernati 1999 F
210   1216 Silvia Guerini 2000 F
211   1214 Elena Guerini 1998 F
212   1225 Lore Alessi 1963 F
213   1116 Domenica Quetti 1958 F
214   1108 Piera Treachi 1971 F
215   1450 Haidong Li 1977 F
216   1041 Rina Poiatti 1948 F
217   1458 Gianna Rizzi 1975 F
218   1303 Lucia Bertoletti 1967 F
219   1067 Cati Cominelli 1950 F
220   1244 Anna Quetti 1984 F
221   398 Antonella Tiraboschi 1965 F
222   1017 Elena Agoni 1975 F
223   1016 Emanuela Agoni 1967 F
224   1026 Italo Cominelli 1936 M
225   1309 Enea Quetti 2002 M
226   1310 Riccardo Quetti 1967 M
227   1122 Omar Capitanio 1971 M
228   1123 Andrea Cotti Cometti 1988 M
229   1454 Alessio Valenti 1989 M
230   1453 Massimo Gatti 1963 M
231   1234 Gualtiero Cotti Cometti 1963 M
232   1426 Stefano Petenzi 2005 M
233   1425 Ivano Petenzi 1966 M
234   1235 Gastone Cotti Cometti 1972 M
235   1236 Federica Andreoli 1975 F
236   1237 Zijo Cotti Cometti 2005 M
237   1048 Marco Bonetti 1989 M
238   1047 Rosalina Maggioni 1985 F
239   1335 Gabriella Bonomi 1955 F
240   1455 Severina Pasinetti 1954 F
241   1238 Emilia Spagnoli 1954 F
242   1412 Jessica Garatti 1992 F
243   1410 Giada Garatti 1994 F
244   1411 Marialuisa Gregori 1992 F
245   1413 Sebastiano Minelli 1973 M
246   1435 Flaminio Bianchini 1958 M
247   1414 Elena Tignonsini 1961 F
Maddalena Delvecchio 1941 F
249   816 Mario Burlotti 1942 M

Camminata 3 campanili

AIDO Artogne ASD Via Trento, 7 - 25040 Artogne (BS)
codice fiscale AIDO DONAZIONE:90015420178 - codice fiscale, P.I. ASD:02210230989